50th Reunion


Home 50th Reunion Directory 2008 Photos 55th Reunion All 50's Reunion

                                                                            

50th Group Photo.jpg (2146452 bytes)

Click on photo for larger image

 

Attendees of the 50th reunion

Classmate

Guest

Fred (Bud) Alkema Edith
Nancy Allbrecht Rodrigues  
Alice Jean Anderson Galinski Ray
Bruce Bradshaw  
Karen Chadwick Bradshaw  
Kay Barnett Combs Douglas
David Gibbs Sandy
Margaret Sjoholm Hayes Charles
Frank Anderson Elaine
Janet Voss Miller Russ
Nancy Harrington Smedley  
Laura Lee GeBott Tauchus Leonard
Rick Laird Patti Rambasek
Donna Doty Wicklund Tom
Dennis Bentz Roz
Carolyn Rehbein Adnanne Oswald
Dianne Smith Perry Bill
Terry Grams Janet
Sandra Johnson Kolb  
Les Kaines  
Dennis Kelley  
Kenway Smith Delores
Lee Ann Schmidt Frampton Mike
Luanne Clausen Heemstra Bob
Sherry Brady Kenney Wayne
Sharon Tyler Reed Tom
Gary Kuhlman Megan
Jim Wells Shirley
Agnes Bentz Bellanger Fred
Ruth Marmon King Dale
Michael Vandenheuvel  
Carole Gustafson Strall John
Ted Sheldon  
Marilyn Christensen Olson Roger
Dale Bannon  
Robert Sutcliffe  
Claude Stiller  Dorothy
Nancy Herrick Motyka  Ken
David Weston   
Arlene Madsen Brock  David
Judy Greiner Miller  George
Jill Bengston Nerheim  Jerry
Susan Godin Shank Dean
George Rees  Barbra
Jack Schneider  Sandie
Bruce Smith  Joanne
Richard Granger  Christine
John Kolb   
George Shrink  Virginia 
Larry Galinski   
Jerry Bissell   
Wallace(Skip) Conkling  
Beverly Ehler Conkling  
Charleene Ricklefs Cooper Sheryl O'Brien
Sherry Brady Kenney  
Irving Prescott Alice
Hal Madden  
Dona Doty Wicklund Tom
Laura Lee GeBott Tauchus Leonard
Arlene Madsen Brock David

We need your help finding the following, The addresses we have are not correct, please contact one of the committee members if you have an address for any of the following. If you have their email address forward a link to this web to them.

Robert Hendrickson 502-349-6554 603 Pulliam Ave Bardstown KY 40004


David Outcalt 616-845-2000 1485 W. US 10 Scottville MI MI 49454


Floyd Thompson 616-895-4000 10906 Timberline Dr Allendale MI 49401


Gayle Griffiths Gayle (Eward) 8591 Rainbows End Rd SE Caledonia MI 49316


George Rees 231-798-3437 2295 Judson Rd Spring Lake MI 49456-9611


Judy Case Judy (Kneipp) 10917 42nd Street Ct. E Puyallup WA 98371


Ron Peterson 858-571-3504 5523 Clairemont Mesa Blvd San Diego CA 92117-2232


Sandra Ewing Sandra (Dudock) 517-389-0049 1709 Opal Dr Saint Helen MI 48656-9474


Sandra Stever Sandra (Duff) 22012 Old Hwy 99 Centraila WA 985331